.de
0800 5893936
MON-FRI 10am - 6pm

F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 (950mAh) Spare Battery Replacement

F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 (950mAh) Spare Battery Replacement
F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 (950mAh) Spare Battery Replacement F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 (950mAh) Spare Battery Replacement F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 (950mAh) Spare Battery Replacement F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 (950mAh) Spare Battery Replacement F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 (950mAh) Spare Battery Replacement F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 (950mAh) Spare Battery Replacement
10,95
incl. VAT
In stock and ready for dispatch
Delivery time 1-2 working days

Quantity: 
2.95€ postage, from 40€ postage paid
24-hour delivery service
Manufacturer:
CELLONIC
Ratings:
(28)
Cell Technology:
Lithium Ion
Voltage:
3.7V
Capacity:
950mAh
Weight:
23g
Colour:
Grey
Article Number:
918015
F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 (950mAh) Spare Battery Replacement F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 (950mAh) Spare Battery Replacement F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 (950mAh) Spare Battery Replacement F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 (950mAh) Spare Battery Replacement F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 (950mAh) Spare Battery Replacement F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 Battery for Logitech Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 (950mAh) Spare Battery Replacement
Manufacturer:
CELLONIC
Ratings:
(28)
Cell Technology:
Lithium Ion
Voltage:
3.7V
Capacity:
950mAh
Weight:
23g
Colour:
Grey
Article Number:
918015

CELLONIC® 3.7V, 950mAh battery pack offers long life and lasting, reliable power for your Logitech / Harman Kardon / Monster electronic devices .

Device not holding its charge anymore? Original battery wearing out? Or maybe you’re looking for a spare, additional battery backup? This high-capacity replacement rechargeable battery power pack from CELLONIC® will keep your electronic devices running longer and at optimal performance.

High-capacity, long battery life – 950mAh for premium quality and performance with an increased lifespan.
Long service life at full power – battery uses Lithium cells without memory effect, retaining charge without power fluctuations.
Reliable performance – fewer charging breaks and less time spent waiting for your device to charge.
Certified safety and quality – CE & ROHS certified, Grade A battery with short-circuit, overheating and overvoltage protection.
Thorough, comprehensive testing – each battery cell is tested to ensure all safety requirements are met and that it holds and maintains the correct capacity - all before installation.

Accu Pack Specifications:
Capacity: 950mAh
Voltage: 3.7V
Cell Technology: Lithium Ion
Dimensions: 53 x 33,2 x 7,3mm
Colour: Grey

3-Year Guarantee
Founded in 2004, subtel is an international, specialist retailer dealing in only high-quality products. That’s why we offer a 36-month guarantee.

Replaces the following products

Logitech 190304-0004
Logitech 190304-200
Logitech 1903040000
Logitech 1903042001
Logitech 815000037
Logitech 994000033
Logitech F12440023
Logitech HHD10010
Logitech K43D
Logitech M36B
Logitech M41B
Logitech MSE10007
Logitech NC1002
Logitech NTA2340
Logitech R-IG7
Logitech R-RG7
Logitech R1G7
Logitech RLI 001.9

Fits the following devices

Harman Kardon TC30
Logitech diNovo Edge
Logitech DiNovo Mini
Logitech Harmony 720
Logitech Harmony 720 Pro
Logitech Harmony 720 Remote
Logitech Harmony 780
Logitech Harmony 785
Logitech Harmony 880
Logitech Harmony 880 Pro
Logitech Harmony 880 Remote
Logitech Harmony 885
Logitech Harmony 885 Remote
Logitech Harmony 890
Logitech Harmony 890 Pro
Logitech Harmony 890 Remote
Logitech Harmony 895
Logitech Harmony 900
Logitech Harmony 900 Pro
Logitech Harmony 900 Remote
Logitech Harmony MX-880
Logitech Harmony MX-890
Logitech Harmony One
Logitech Harmony R-1G7
Monster AVL300
Monster AVL300s
Monster MCC-AV100

Product ratings

Akku hält länger als vorher der Original-Akku. Akku ist auch sehr gut bebildert und beschrieben
Schnelle Lieferung, alles genau wie beschrieben!
TOP Ware und schneller Service
alles ok werde sie weiteremfehlen
Harmonie one wurde wieder mit neuem Akku bestückt.
More ratings Less ratings

Our most popular products