Battery for DeTeWe BeeTel 2000, General Electrics, Motorola B / L / K, Philips SJB, Uniden Elite / DECT, V Tech, Plantronics Calisto Pro - 700mAh CPH-515D Battery Replacement Cordless Phone DECT IP

Battery for DeTeWe BeeTel 2000, General Electrics, Motorola B / L / K, Philips SJB, Uniden Elite / DECT, V Tech, Plantronics Calisto Pro - 700mAh CPH-515D Battery Replacement Cordless Phone DECT IP
Battery for DeTeWe BeeTel 2000, General Electrics, Motorola B / L / K, Philips SJB, Uniden Elite / DECT, V Tech, Plantronics Calisto Pro - 700mAh CPH-515D Battery Replacement Cordless Phone DECT IP Battery for DeTeWe BeeTel 2000, General Electrics, Motorola B / L / K, Philips SJB, Uniden Elite / DECT, V Tech, Plantronics Calisto Pro - 700mAh CPH-515D Battery Replacement Cordless Phone DECT IP Battery for DeTeWe BeeTel 2000, General Electrics, Motorola B / L / K, Philips SJB, Uniden Elite / DECT, V Tech, Plantronics Calisto Pro - 700mAh CPH-515D Battery Replacement Cordless Phone DECT IP
7,95
incl. VAT
In stock and ready for dispatch
Delivery time 1-2 working days
Quantity: 
2.95€ postage, from 40€ postage paid
24-hour delivery service
Manufacturer:
subtel
Ratings:
(3) (more info)
Cell Technology:
NiMH
Voltage:
2.4V
Capacity:
700mAh
Weight:
24g
Colour:
Green
Article Number:
915308
Battery for DeTeWe BeeTel 2000, General Electrics, Motorola B / L / K, Philips SJB, Uniden Elite / DECT, V Tech, Plantronics Calisto Pro - 700mAh CPH-515D Battery Replacement Cordless Phone DECT IP Battery for DeTeWe BeeTel 2000, General Electrics, Motorola B / L / K, Philips SJB, Uniden Elite / DECT, V Tech, Plantronics Calisto Pro - 700mAh CPH-515D Battery Replacement Cordless Phone DECT IP Battery for DeTeWe BeeTel 2000, General Electrics, Motorola B / L / K, Philips SJB, Uniden Elite / DECT, V Tech, Plantronics Calisto Pro - 700mAh CPH-515D Battery Replacement Cordless Phone DECT IP
Manufacturer:
subtel
Ratings:
(3) (more info)
Cell Technology:
NiMH
Voltage:
2.4V
Capacity:
700mAh
Weight:
24g
Colour:
Green
Article Number:
915308

Is your DeTeWe phone battery flat? Never miss a call with this quality replacement DeTeWe BeeTel 2000 rechargeable battery for BT cordless phones, landline, DECT and IP phones from subtel®.

This subtel® NiMH high-performance, rechargeable business and house phone battery is the perfect DeTeWe phone battery replacement, giving you long-term, reliable use – especially for those important calls.

Specifically designed for use as a CPH-515D replacement cordless phone battery / landline phone battery with 100% compatibility for BeeTel 2000 telephones and others.

Long battery life: DeTeWe replacement battery CPH-515D, 700mAh capacity

Replacement DeTeWe battery – a perfect replacement battery for DeTeWe BeeTel 2000 telephones
High capacity, long runtime – reliable power when you need it and fewer charging breaks thanks to modern NiMH technology with a reduced memory effect tech – just like your original phone battery
100% compatible replacement for your original DeTeWe CPH-515D battery  

High-quality, tested cells for DeTeWe phones – for up to 1000 charging cycles

High-capacity, long battery life – 700mAh for extended use between charges
Long service life at full power – NiMH technology with a reduced memory effect for premium performance and increased lifespan
Certified safety and quality – CE & ROHS certified, Grade A cordless phone power bank with short-circuit, overheating and overvoltage protection
Thorough, comprehensive testing – each battery cell is tested for optimum capacity and to ensure all safety requirements are met – all before installation

Replacement CPH-515D battery for your DeTeWe BeeTel 2000 cordless phone
Brand:
subtel® Telephone Replacement Battery
Capacity: 700mAh
Voltage: 2.4V
Cell Technology: NiMH
Alternative for / Replaces: Original CPH-515D battery 

3-Year Guarantee
As an international specialist retailer since 2004, we know what matters when it comes to high-quality replacement batteries for private and business cordless telephones. That's why our replacement DeTeWe batteries come with a 36-month guarantee!

Replaces the following products

Clarity BT184342
Clarity BT284342
Clarity BY0929
DeTeWe BT-800
General Electric 60AAAH2BMJZR
General Electric 70AAAH2BMJZR
General Electric 75AAAH2BMJZR
Uniden BBTG0671011
Uniden BBTG0743001
Uniden BT-101
Uniden BT-1011
Uniden BT-1018
Uniden BT-694
Uniden BT1011
Vtech 8013260000
Vtech 8013300100
Vtech 8913260000
Vtech 8913300000
Vtech 8913300100
Vtech 8913350000
Vtech BATT-6010
Vtech BT184342
Vtech BT284342

Fits the following devices

DeTeWe BeeTel 2000
DeTeWe BeeTel 2000C
DeTeWe BeeTel 900C
General Electric 25210
General Electric 25250
General Electric 25423
General Electric 25424
General Electric 25425
General Electric 27902
General Electric 27903
General Electric 27909
General Electric 27950
General Electric 27951
General Electric 27955
General Electric 27956
General Electric 28107
General Electric 28127
General Electric 28203
General Electric 28213
General Electric 28223
General Electric 28801
General Electric 28802
General Electric 28811
General Electric 28821
General Electric 28851
General Electric 28861
General Electric 28871
General Electric 52734
General Electric 52814
General Electric 52826
General Electric 52840
General Electric H5250
General Electric H5401
Motorola B801
Motorola B802
Motorola B803
Motorola B804
Motorola K301
Motorola K302
Motorola K303
Motorola K304
Motorola L301
Motorola L302
Motorola L303
Motorola L304
Motorola L401
Motorola L402
Motorola L402C
Motorola L403
Motorola L403C
Motorola L404
Motorola L404C
Motorola S801
Motorola S802
Motorola S803
Motorola S804
Motorola T31
Motorola T3101
Philips SJB2121
Philips SJB2121/17
Philips SJB2121/37
Plantronics 77049-01
Plantronics 7704901
Plantronics Calisto Pro
Radio Shack 23546
Radio Shack 23930
Radio Shack 43206
Sony 6030
Sony 6031
Sony 6032
Sony 6041
Sony 6042
Sony 6043
Sony 6051
Sony 6052
Sony 6053
Sony 8300
Uniden 3101
Uniden 3111
Uniden 6030
Uniden 6031
Uniden 6032
Uniden 6041
Uniden 6042
Uniden 6043
Uniden 6051
Uniden 6052
Uniden 6053
Uniden 6110
Uniden 6111
Uniden 6113
Uniden 6121
Uniden 8300
Uniden 8301
Uniden 8310
Uniden BT1018
Uniden CX300
Uniden DCX300
Uniden DCX400
Uniden DECT 3000
Uniden DECT 3080
Uniden DECT 3080-2
Uniden DECT 4086
Uniden DECT 4096
Uniden DECT 6.0
Uniden Elite 9005
Uniden Elite 9035
Uniden X DECT 7005
Uniden X DECT 7015
Uniden X DECT 7055
Uniden X DECT R 055

Product ratings

Produkt wie bestellt. Pünktliche Lieferung. Werde gerne wieder bestellen.
Produkt (Accu)passt in mein Tefon, dass was sehr wichtig, eine Massangabe lag leider nicht vor.
Die Akkus passen zwar in das Gerät, haben aber statt 4 Volt nur 2,7 Volt Spannung

Our most popular products