CELLONIC® 24v 3.3Ah NiMH Battery for Makita BMR100, BHR200, BDF460, BLS712, BSR730, BLS820, BLS820 Cordless Tools - Makita B2420 B2430 BH2433 B2417 Battery Replacement

CELLONIC® 24v 3.3Ah NiMH Battery for Makita BMR100, BHR200, BDF460, BLS712, BSR730, BLS820, BLS820 Cordless Tools - Makita B2420 B2430 BH2433 B2417 Battery Replacement
CELLONIC® 24v 3.3Ah NiMH Battery for Makita BMR100, BHR200, BDF460, BLS712, BSR730, BLS820, BLS820 Cordless Tools - Makita B2420 B2430 BH2433 B2417 Battery Replacement CELLONIC® 24v 3.3Ah NiMH Battery for Makita BMR100, BHR200, BDF460, BLS712, BSR730, BLS820, BLS820 Cordless Tools - Makita B2420 B2430 BH2433 B2417 Battery Replacement CELLONIC® 24v 3.3Ah NiMH Battery for Makita BMR100, BHR200, BDF460, BLS712, BSR730, BLS820, BLS820 Cordless Tools - Makita B2420 B2430 BH2433 B2417 Battery Replacement CELLONIC® 24v 3.3Ah NiMH Battery for Makita BMR100, BHR200, BDF460, BLS712, BSR730, BLS820, BLS820 Cordless Tools - Makita B2420 B2430 BH2433 B2417 Battery Replacement
79,95
incl. VAT

Expected on 2023-04-07
5% discount if ordered in advance

Quantity: 
free postage
Manufacturer:
CELLONIC
Ratings:
(25) (more info)
Cell Technology:
NiMH
Voltage:
24V
Capacity:
3.3Ah
Article Number:
912789
CELLONIC® 24v 3.3Ah NiMH Battery for Makita BMR100, BHR200, BDF460, BLS712, BSR730, BLS820, BLS820 Cordless Tools - Makita B2420 B2430 BH2433 B2417 Battery Replacement CELLONIC® 24v 3.3Ah NiMH Battery for Makita BMR100, BHR200, BDF460, BLS712, BSR730, BLS820, BLS820 Cordless Tools - Makita B2420 B2430 BH2433 B2417 Battery Replacement CELLONIC® 24v 3.3Ah NiMH Battery for Makita BMR100, BHR200, BDF460, BLS712, BSR730, BLS820, BLS820 Cordless Tools - Makita B2420 B2430 BH2433 B2417 Battery Replacement CELLONIC® 24v 3.3Ah NiMH Battery for Makita BMR100, BHR200, BDF460, BLS712, BSR730, BLS820, BLS820 Cordless Tools - Makita B2420 B2430 BH2433 B2417 Battery Replacement
Manufacturer:
CELLONIC
Ratings:
(25) (more info)
Cell Technology:
NiMH
Voltage:
24V
Capacity:
3.3Ah
Article Number:
912789

CELLONIC® Makita 24V 3.3Ah battery replacement offers long life and lasting, reliable power - a 100% compatible Makita Makita BHR100 battery, Makita BHR200 battery, Makita BH2433 battery replacement & more. 

fast charging, long lasting Makita 24V replacement battery or spare battery pack for Makita BSR730, Makita BHR200 battery & more, this high-capacity rechargeable cordless tool battery pack from CELLONIC® will keep your Makita tools working for longer.

Specifically designed as a Makita B2420 battery / B2430 battery / BH2433 battery replacement & more for many power tool types, this cordless tool battery pack offers:

✔ High-capacity, long battery life – 3.3Ah Makita battery for lasting charge, fewer charging breaks and less time spent waiting for your work tools to charge.
✔ Long service life at full power – NiMH technology with a reduced memory effect Makita 24V 3.3Ah battery pack that retains charge without power fluctuations.
✔ Certified safety and quality – CE & ROHS certified, Grade A battery with short-circuit, overheating and overvoltage protection.
✔ Thorough, comprehensive testing – each battery cell is tested for optimum capacity and to ensure all safety requirements are met – all before installation.
✔ Wide compatibility – Makita 24v battery replacement fits a wide range of Makita power tools - a perfect Makita BH2433 24v 3.3aH NiMH battery, Makita B2420 battery, Makita BMR 100 battery, Makita BHR 200 battery, Makita BLS712 battery & many more.

Makita 24v Battery Specifications:
Capacity: 3.3Ah
Voltage: 24V
Cell Technology: NiMH
Model: BH2433, 2430,BH2420, 193736-9, 193737-7,193739-3 Battery

 3-Year Guarantee 
CELLONIC® Makita battery replacements stand for high-quality and certified standards – that’s why they come with a 3-year guarantee!

Important product information

>> PLEASE NOTE - our battery is slightly bigger than the original (see "dimensions"). Depending on your model, the battery may protrude slightly from the device.

Replaces the following products

Makita 193127-4
Makita 193128-2
Makita 193130-5
Makita 193131-3
Makita 193736-9
Makita 193737-7
Makita 193739-3
Makita 2417
Makita 2420
Makita 2430
Makita B2417
Makita B2420
Makita B2430
Makita B2433
Makita BH2420
Makita BH2430
Makita BH2433

Fits the following devices

Makita BDF460
Makita BHP460
Makita BHR200
Makita BJR240
Makita BLS712
Makita BLS820
Makita BML240
Makita BMR100
Makita BSR730
Makita BSS730
Makita BTD200
Makita BTW200
Makita DK2401HF
Makita DK2402HF
Makita DK2403HF
Makita DK2404HF
Makita DK2405HF
Makita TW200D

Product ratings

Der Akku ist sehr schwer und lässt sich schlecht aus der Maschine entfernen. Sonst ist er sehr gut im Preis Leistung
ik heb mijn bestelling nog niet ontvangen
Qualität sehr gut. Lieferung könnte etwas schneller sein.
Qualität super, Lieferung normal, anderen dachdecker weiter zu empfehlen, gutes Preis-Leistungsverhältnis.
Gewerbliche Nutzung. Gute Qualität !
More ratings Less ratings

Our most popular products