.de
0800 5893936
MON-FRI 10am - 6pm

Battery for Logitech diNovo Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 720, Harmony 885 890 895, Monster MCC-AV100, Monster AVL300s, Harman Kardon TC-30 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement

Battery for Logitech diNovo Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 720, Harmony 885 890 895, Monster MCC-AV100, Monster AVL300s, Harman Kardon TC-30 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement
Battery for Logitech diNovo Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 720, Harmony 885 890 895, Monster MCC-AV100, Monster AVL300s, Harman Kardon TC-30 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement Battery for Logitech diNovo Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 720, Harmony 885 890 895, Monster MCC-AV100, Monster AVL300s, Harman Kardon TC-30 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement Battery for Logitech diNovo Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 720, Harmony 885 890 895, Monster MCC-AV100, Monster AVL300s, Harman Kardon TC-30 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement Battery for Logitech diNovo Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 720, Harmony 885 890 895, Monster MCC-AV100, Monster AVL300s, Harman Kardon TC-30 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement Battery for Logitech diNovo Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 720, Harmony 885 890 895, Monster MCC-AV100, Monster AVL300s, Harman Kardon TC-30 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement Battery for Logitech diNovo Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 720, Harmony 885 890 895, Monster MCC-AV100, Monster AVL300s, Harman Kardon TC-30 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement
×
1 / 6
2 / 6
3 / 6
4 / 6
5 / 6
6 / 6
14,95 incl. VAT
In stock and ready for dispatch
Delivery time 1-2 working days

Quantity: 
2.95€ postage, from 40€ postage paid
24-hour delivery service
Manufacturer:
CELLONIC
Weight:
119g
Colour:
Grey
Articelnumber:
928661
Battery for Logitech diNovo Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 720, Harmony 885 890 895, Monster MCC-AV100, Monster AVL300s, Harman Kardon TC-30 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement Battery for Logitech diNovo Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 720, Harmony 885 890 895, Monster MCC-AV100, Monster AVL300s, Harman Kardon TC-30 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement Battery for Logitech diNovo Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 720, Harmony 885 890 895, Monster MCC-AV100, Monster AVL300s, Harman Kardon TC-30 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement Battery for Logitech diNovo Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 720, Harmony 885 890 895, Monster MCC-AV100, Monster AVL300s, Harman Kardon TC-30 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement Battery for Logitech diNovo Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 720, Harmony 885 890 895, Monster MCC-AV100, Monster AVL300s, Harman Kardon TC-30 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement Battery for Logitech diNovo Edge, Mini, Harmony One, Harmony 900 Pro, Harmony 785 720, Harmony 885 890 895, Monster MCC-AV100, Monster AVL300s, Harman Kardon TC-30 - F12440023,NTA2340,R-IG7 (950mAh) + Tool-kit Spare Battery Replacement
×
1 / 6
2 / 6
3 / 6
4 / 6
5 / 6
6 / 6
Manufacturer:
CELLONIC
Weight:
119g
Colour:
Grey
Articelnumber:
928661

New energy for your Logitech / Harman Kardon / Monster device!


This high-quality replacement battery from CELLONIC© will provide you with enough power for your various uses, whether sort-term or over longer periods.

✔ Quality replacement battery with a high capacity: Capacity: 950mAh
Longer lifespan, thanks to modern Lithium technology with no memory effect.
Guaranteed safety: Protected against short-circuits, overheating and excess voltage
✔ Each cell is separately tested to ensure professional standards are met
✔ 100% compatible when replacing your original battery

Technical data:
Capacity: 950mAh
Voltage: 3.7V
Cell Technology: Lithium-Ion
Dimensions: 53 x 33,2 x 7,3mm
Colour: Grey

Replacement batteries from CELLONIC© – the highest quality at affordable prices.

★ 3-year Guarantee ★
Founded in 2004, we’re a specialist international retailer dealing in high-quality products. That’s why we offer a 36-month guarantee!

Replaces the following products

Logitech 190304-200
Logitech 1903040000
Logitech 1903042001
Logitech 815000037
Logitech 994000033
Logitech F12440023
Logitech HHD10010
Logitech K43D
Logitech M36B
Logitech M41B
Logitech MSE10007
Logitech NC1002
Logitech NTA2340
Logitech R-IG7
Logitech RLI 001.9

Fits the following devices

Harman Kardon TC30
Logitech diNovo Edge
Logitech DiNovo Mini
Logitech Harmony 720
Logitech Harmony 720 Pro
Logitech Harmony 720 Remote
Logitech Harmony 785
Logitech Harmony 880
Logitech Harmony 880 Pro
Logitech Harmony 880 Remote
Logitech Harmony 885
Logitech Harmony 885 Remote
Logitech Harmony 890
Logitech Harmony 890 Pro
Logitech Harmony 890 Remote
Logitech Harmony 895
Logitech Harmony 900
Logitech Harmony 900 Pro
Logitech Harmony 900 Remote
Logitech Harmony MX-880
Logitech Harmony MX-890
Logitech Harmony One
Logitech Harmony R-1G7
Monster AVL300
Monster AVL300s
Monster MCC-AV100